Monday, October 21, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Andy Ha
F
Mid Ice Crisis   Mid Ice Crisis
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
2
Nicholas Haddow
S
  Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2
5
Caleb Hagen
RW
Hornets HC   Hornets HC
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
7
Sam Haines
G
Ice Hawks   Ice Hawks
Tier I - Division 2
8
Joe Hajas
S
Lightning   Lightning
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
9
Sadeeq Haji
S
Myoclonic Jerks   Myoclonic Jerks
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
11
Brian Hall
S
Lightning   Lightning
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
12
James Hall
S
Timbits of Doom   Timbits of Doom
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
13
James  Hall
S
Trigons   Trigons
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
14
Jono Hall
D
Hornets HC   Hornets HC
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
15
Tyler Hall
S
Thundercats   Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
16
Wes Hall
Barncats   Barncats
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
17
Thomas Hamami
S
Tangerine Legion   Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
18
Thomas Hamami
G
Velocity   Velocity
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
19
Thomas Hamami
G
  Velocity 2.0
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
20
Sean Hamilton
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
21
Michael Hamlin
S
Dusters   Dusters
Tier I - Division 2
22
Mike Hammerlindl
S
  Band of Brothers
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
23
Jason Hamzeh
S
  Team RamRod
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
24
Alfred Han
S
Rice Kings   Rice Kings
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
25
Michael Han
S
Rice Kings   Rice Kings
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
26
Wayne Han
D
Imperials   Imperials
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
33
Clayton Hanner
S
Lumberjacked   Lumberjacked
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
34
James Hanscomb
S
Crown Royals HC   Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
35
James Hanscomb
S
Mighty Donkeys   Mighty Donkeys
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
36
Jordan Hansen
S
Dusters   Dusters
Tier I - Division 2
38
Lars Hansen
D
Hosers III   Hosers III
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
39
Curtis Hanson
S
Thundercats   Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
40
Matt Hanson
S
Hosers III   Hosers III
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
41
Nolan Harburn
S
Barn Burners   Barn Burners
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
44
Bevin Hardy
S
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
47
Ben Harrison
Arctic Monkeys   Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
48
Brian Harrison
S
Team Carlos   Team Carlos
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
49
Eric Harrison
S
Arctic Monkeys   Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
51
Steven Harrison
S
Imperials   Imperials
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
52
Steven  Harrison
S
Heartbreak Kids   Heartbreak Kids
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
55
Chris  Hartwell
S
Grateful Puckheads   Grateful Puckheads
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
57
Dean Harvey
S
Geri-Hat-Tricks   Geri-Hat-Tricks
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
59
Daryl Harvie
S
Ice Holes   Ice Holes
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
60
Christian Harvie (A)
S
Thundercats   Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
61
Chad Hasegawa
S
Backdoor Bandits   Backdoor Bandits
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
62
Kent  Hasegawa
S
Backdoor Bandits   Backdoor Bandits
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
64
Ben Hatch
F
Jim-Bows Snipers   Jim-Bows Snipers
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
69
Dan Hayes
S
Rice Kings   Rice Kings
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
72
Alex Heal
S
  Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2
73
Crawford Healy
S
  Team RamRod
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
74
Alex Hearn
S
  Mustangs
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
76
Scott  Heather
D
  Sexy Sloths
Tier I - Division 2
77
Derek Heaven
D
Barncats   Barncats
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
78
Nathan  Hector
S
Trigons   Trigons
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
79
Jeremy Heidebrecht
S
Beers   Beers
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
80
Jeremy Heidebrecht
S
Punishers   Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
82
Bryce Hennigar
G
Aces   Aces
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
84
Bryce Hennigar
G
Brawl Stars   Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
85
Bryce Hennigar
G
  DH Lime Green
Discover Hockey (Summer)
86
Bryce Hennigar
  DH Lime Green
Discover Hockey (Summer)
87
Bryce Hennigar
G
  Team 2
Discover Hockey (Summer)
88
Jordan Henry
S
  Puckers
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
90
David Henzie
S
Hosers VIII   Hosers VIII
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
92
Bryan Herman
S
Aces   Aces
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
94
Joseph Herman
D
  Sexy Sloths
Tier I - Division 2
96
Tim Hewitt
S
Rhinos   Rhinos
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
97
Brendan Hickey
S
Navy Seals   Navy Seals
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
98
Michael Hickman
S
Dusters   Dusters
Tier I - Division 2
99
Austin Hicks
S
Backdoor Bandits   Backdoor Bandits
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
101
Spencer Hildebrandt
D
Ice Hawks   Ice Hawks
Tier I - Division 2
102
Brent Hilderman
S
Timbits of Doom   Timbits of Doom
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
103
Brent  Hilderman
S
Trigons   Trigons
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
104
Andrew Hill
S
Puck Buddies   Puck Buddies
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
105
Barrie  Hill
S
Geri-Hat-Tricks   Geri-Hat-Tricks
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
106
Murray Hill
S
RSL Superheat   RSL Superheat
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
107
MURRAY HILL
F
RSL Sublimators   RSL Sublimators
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
110
London Hillyer
S
Wolverines   Wolverines
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
111
Alex Himour
S
Team Carlos   Team Carlos
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
112
Jake Hineman
S
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
114
Amil Hirji
C
Imperials   Imperials
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
115
Jason Hitchen
S
Bad Mother Puckers   Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
116
Daniel Ho
S
Trollface   Trollface
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
118
Hooman Hodaie (A)
S
Ducks   Ducks
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
119
Darrell Hodgson
G
Atomic Bombers   Atomic Bombers
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
120
Dave Hodgson
D
Ice Pirates   Ice Pirates
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
122
Paul  Hofer
S
Ice Hawks   Ice Hawks
Tier I - Division 2
123
Troy Hofer
C
Hosers   Hosers
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
125
Sean Hofstetter
S
Hornets HC   Hornets HC
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
127
Chris Hogg
S
Pork-Chop Express   Pork-Chop Express
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
128
Kyle  Holdbrook
S
EH Team   EH Team
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
130
Dennis Holder
S
Generals   Generals
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
131
Evan Hollohan
S
Thundercats   Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
133
Brett Hollowell
S
  Whiskey Dekes
Tier I - Division 2
134
Erin Hollywood
S
  Alaska Icemen
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
136
Michael Holmes
F
Arctic Monkeys   Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
137
Rob Holmes
S
One Man Wolf Pack   One Man Wolf Pack
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
139
Spencer Holmes
S
  One Man Wolf Pack HC
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
140
Terry Holowachuk
S
Barn Burners   Barn Burners
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
141
Nicholas Hon
S
Brawl Stars   Brawl Stars
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
142
John Hong
S
Thundercats   Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
144
Chris Hope
S
Ice Pirates   Ice Pirates
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
145
Tanner Hopkins
S
  Puckers
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
146
Thomas Hopkins
S
Dusters   Dusters
Tier I - Division 2
147
Greg Horne
Les Habitants   Les Habitants
Tier I - Division 2
148
Dave Horton
S
Timbits of Doom   Timbits of Doom
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
149
Dave  Horton
S
Trigons   Trigons
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
150
Matthew Horvath
D
Ice Pirates   Ice Pirates
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
151
Jason Hou
S
C-Hawks   C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
152
Cory Houle
S
Hornets HC   Hornets HC
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
154
Mitch House
S
Jayz   Jayz
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
155
John Houseman
G
Plum Sauce Kittens   Plum Sauce Kittens
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
156
Chris Howe
S
Geri-Hat-Tricks   Geri-Hat-Tricks
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
157
Lane Howe
G
Jim-Bows Snipers   Jim-Bows Snipers
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
158
Lane Howe
F
Jim-Bows Snipers   Jim-Bows Snipers
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
159
Cris Howgate
S
One Man Wolf Pack   One Man Wolf Pack
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
160
Cris Howgate
S
  One Man Wolf Pack HC
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
161
Luke Howgate
S
One Man Wolf Pack   One Man Wolf Pack
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
162
Luke Howgate
  One Man Wolf Pack HC
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
163
Scott Howgate
G
One Man Wolf Pack   One Man Wolf Pack
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
165
Jarrid Hrupp
S
Velocity   Velocity
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
166
Evan  Hu
S
Hosers VI   Hosers VI
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
167
Wes Huang
D
Punishers   Punishers
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
168
Adam  Hubbs
S
Backdoor Bandits   Backdoor Bandits
Tier III - Division 5 (North)
169
Colton Hubele
S
Thundercats   Thundercats
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
171
Shaun Huffman
S
EH Team   EH Team
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
172
Dallan Hughes
Crown Royals HC   Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Division 7 (South)
174
Dustin Hullman
Hosers   Hosers
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
176
BRYDON HUNT
S
RSL Sublimators   RSL Sublimators
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
177
Dave Hunter
S
Dusters   Dusters
Tier I - Division 2
178
Mike Hurd
C
Hornets HC   Hornets HC
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
179
Darrin Hurst
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
180
NIGEL  HUSKINSON
S
RSL Superheat   RSL Superheat
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
181
Zine Hussein
S
Ice Holes   Ice Holes
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
182
Dan Hutchings
S
Bad Mother Puckers   Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
183
Derek Hutchinson
S
Inglourious Basterds   Inglourious Basterds
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
184
Derek Hutchinson
S
Tangerine Legion   Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
185
Kaley Hutchinson
S
Generals   Generals
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
186
Lyndsay Huthmann
S
All Blacks   All Blacks
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
187
Tim Hutton
S
Tangerine Legion   Tangerine Legion
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
188
Patrick Huynh
S
  Independents
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
190
David  Hwang
S
Rice Kings   Rice Kings
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
191
Dennis Hwang
S
Trigons   Trigons
Tier III - Division 5 (South)
193
Edwin Hwang
S
  Velocity 2.0
Tier III - Division 6 (South)
194
Edwin Hwang **FPW**
S
Velocity   Velocity
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software