Wednesday, October 21, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Replacements
Tier III - Division 4 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Black/Orange/White
Away Jersey:
 White/Orange/Black

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
5
0
4
0
1
1




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.100
21
4.20
28
5.60
2
5
1
0




Next Game:
Saturday, October 24, 2020 - 10:45 PM  at LBC
vs
Timbits of Doom
 
Previous Games vs Timbits of Doom :
None


Last Game:
Monday, October 19, 2020 - 10:00 PM  at ETB
vs
Blues

1
2
3
Final
0
1
3
4
1
2
3
6
 Goals: Gagne (1) Schow (1) Kemp (1) Procyshen (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 4 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Blues
4-1-1-0
9
  EH Team
3-1-0-1
7
  Hosers VI
3-2-0-0
6
  Timbits of Do
3-2-0-0
6
  Harco
1-3-0-0
2
  Replacement
0-4-1-0
1
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Rob Schow
8
 Goals Jason Greve
5
 Assists Harrison Kemp
4
 PIM Jeff Schreder
6
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 J. Sarmiento
5
0
4
1
5.60
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2020
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SET-B

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier II - Blacks Aces
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software