Saturday, October 24, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Greengos
Tier IV - Division 7 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
5
1
3
0
1
3




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.300
16
3.20
24
4.80
2
1
0
1




Next Game:
Saturday, October 24, 2020 - 9:45 PM  at BRW
vs
BPFC


Last Game:
Monday, October 19, 2020 - 9:45 PM  at WEH
vs
BPFC

1
2
3
Final
1
1
1
3
0
4
1
5
 Goals: Trac (2) Ukass (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 7 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Ramblers
5-0-1-0
11
  Seals
4-1-0-1
9
  Lumberjacked
3-2-0-0
6
  BPFC
3-2-0-0
6
  Mighty Ducks
2-3-0-0
4
  Punishers
2-4-0-0
4
  Greengos
1-3-1-0
3
  Buffalo Soldi
1-5-0-0
2
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Andrew Sutherland-Deveen
6
 Goals Tieulong Trac
4
 Assists Andrew Sutherland-Deveen
5
 PIM Sophie Restauro
8
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 R. Lee
5
1
3
1
4.80
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2020
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
7:45 PM  -   RKY
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:15 PM  -   RKY
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Blacks Aces
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software