Saturday, October 24, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Lumberjacked
Tier IV - Division 7 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Lumberjacked - Red
Away Jersey:
 Lumberjacked - White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
5
3
2
0
0
6




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.600
26
5.20
25
5.00
2
0
0
1




Next Game:
Saturday, October 24, 2020 - 9:15 PM  at RKY
vs
Mighty Ducks


Last Game:
Thursday, October 22, 2020 - 9:45 PM  at WEH
vs
Ramblers

1
2
3
Final
0
1
1
2
5
1
4
10
 Goals: Swayze (2)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 7 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Ramblers
5-0-1-0
11
  Seals
4-1-0-1
9
  Lumberjacke
3-2-0-0
6
  BPFC
3-2-0-0
6
  Mighty Ducks
2-3-0-0
4
  Punishers
2-4-0-0
4
  Greengos
1-3-1-0
3
  Buffalo Soldi
1-5-0-0
2
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Cody Swayze
12
 Goals Cody Swayze
8
 Assists Jenna Gringle
5
 PIM Mike Wheeler
12
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 J. Bird
5
3
2
0
5.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2020
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
7:45 PM  -   RKY
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:15 PM  -   RKY
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Blacks Aces
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software