Tuesday, September 29, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Crown Royals HC
Tier III - Cohort Gold (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Blue, Black, Gold
Away Jersey:
 White, Blue, Black, Gold

Skaters
No
  Player Name
77
  Pierre-Olivier Lanciault-Bisson
5
1
5
6
0.20
1.00
1.20
0
1
4
55
  Kurtis  Villager
4
2
3
5
0.50
0.75
1.25
0
0
0
33
  Chris Karwandy
4
3
2
5
0.75
0.50
1.25
1
0
2
43
  Jason Welland
5
2
2
4
0.40
0.40
0.80
0
0
0
13
  James Hanscomb
4
2
2
4
0.50
0.50
1.00
0
0
0
88
  Matthew Arsenault
4
4
0
4
1.00
0.00
1.00
0
0
2
34
  Jared  Exner
4
0
3
3
0.00
0.75
0.75
0
0
0
72
  Naomi Narang
5
0
3
3
0.00
0.60
0.60
0
0
0
8
  Jesse Duong
4
1
2
3
0.25
0.50
0.75
0
0
0
7
  Jordan Davidson COH
1
2
0
2
2.00
0.00
2.00
0
0
0
31
  Graydon Lee COH
1
0
1
1
0.00
1.00
1.00
0
0
0
67
  Kully Narang
5
0
1
1
0.00
0.20
0.20
0
0
0
42
  Tim Bodvarson COH
1
0
1
1
0.00
1.00
1.00
0
0
0

Goalies
No
  Player Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
GA
GAA
SO
PIM
1
   Chris  Karwandy
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
0
1
  Garrett  Webb
5
2
3
0
22
4.40
0
0




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software