Sunday, December 15, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Alaska Icemen
Tier II - Division 4 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
14
7
5
0
2
16




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.571
67
4.79
68
4.86
3
10
5
1




Next Game:
Sunday, December 15, 2019 - 9:45 PM  at SF1
vs
Screaming Sheep
 
Previous Games vs Screaming Sheep :
Oct 8, 2019
4
5
Nov 10, 2019
9
11


Last Game:
Thursday, December 05, 2019 - 10:45 PM  at JSA
vs
Hosers

1
2
3
Final
1
4
1
6
1
3
2
6
 Goals: Ilosvay (1) Mathieu (1) Maus (1) Laurin (1) Stewart (2)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier II - Division 4 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Healthy Scrat
8-6-0-0
16
  Alaska Icem
7-5-2-0
16
  Wolverines
6-7-1-1
14
  Gilmores
4-8-2-0
10
  Screaming She
4-10-0-0
8
  Hosers
3-12-1--1
6
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Kyle Kline
23
 Goals Kyle Kline
12
 Assists Taylor Stirton
12
 PIM Jairus Maus
20
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 M. Leibel
12
6
4
3
4.58
0
 J. Ris (DNQ)
2
1
1
0
6.50
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
December 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software