Saturday, January 18, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Skate or Die
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Black
Away Jersey:
 White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
2
0
2
0
0
0




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.000
4
2.00
13
6.50
0
0
0
0




Next Game:
Saturday, January 18, 2020 - 10:15 PM  at TRW
vs
Crusaders


Last Game:
Sunday, January 12, 2020 - 10:15 PM  at SF4
vs
Pork-Chop Express

1
2
3
Final
3
3
1
7
0
0
2
2
 Goals: Rudzik (2)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 10 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Ice Cobras
11-6-0-1
23
  Arctic Monkey
11-7-0-0
22
  Bad Mother Pu
9-6-2-1
21
  Mid Ice Crisi
5-10-3-0
13
  Crusaders
4-12-2-0
10
  Pork-Chop Exp
4-12-1-1
10
  Skate or Di
0-2-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Jillian Campbell
3
 Goals Peter Rudzik
3
 Assists Jillian Campbell
3
 PIM James Benson
0
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 B. Jeffrey
2
0
2
0
6.50
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
January 2020
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software