Sunday, January 19, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Pork-Chop Express
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Black / Red
Away Jersey:
 White / Red

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
18
4
12
1
1
10




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.278
59
3.28
87
4.83
2
2
1
0




Next Game:
Tuesday, January 21, 2020 - 10:30 PM  at SSS
vs
Crusaders


Last Game:
Sunday, January 12, 2020 - 10:15 PM  at SF4
vs
Skate or Die

1
2
3
Final
3
3
1
7
0
0
2
2
 Goals: Moore (1) Ellison (1) Shulz (2) Cooney (1) Vienneau (1) Blanchette (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 10 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Ice Cobras
12-6-0-1
25
  Arctic Monkey
11-7-0-0
22
  Bad Mother Pu
9-6-2-1
21
  Mid Ice Crisi
5-11-3-0
13
  Crusaders
5-12-2-0
12
  Pork-Chop E
4-12-1-1
10
  Skate or Die
0-3-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Jordan Cooney
23
 Goals Jordan Cooney
13
 Assists Jordan Cooney
10
 PIM Wade Shulz
14
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 M. Antenucci
17
4
12
1
4.82
0
 A. Antenucci
1
0
1
0
5.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
January 2020
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software