Saturday, February 22, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Bad Mother Puckers
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Black
Away Jersey:
 White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
24
14
7
1
2
31




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.646
99
4.13
70
2.92
9
4
1
2




Next Game:
Wednesday, February 26, 2020 - 9:00 PM  at SSS
vs
Skate or Die


Last Game:
Monday, February 17, 2020 - 10:15 PM  at TRE
vs
Arctic Monkeys

1
2
3
Final
0
0
1
1
1
1
4
6
 Goals: Cocciolo (2) Hutchings (1) Weng (1) Greco (1) Innes (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 10 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Ice Cobras
16-7-0-1
33
  Bad Mother
14-7-2-1
31
  Arctic Monkey
13-11-0-0
26
  Crusaders
8-14-2-0
18
  Mid Ice Crisi
7-14-3-0
17
  Pork-Chop Exp
6-15-1-1
14
  Skate or Die
0-7-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Brent Innes
31
 Goals Brent Innes
17
 Assists Jack Johnson
16
 PIM Andrew Ackstein
12
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 M. Lalonde
1
0
1
0
2.00
0
 B. Lipchen
13
8
4
1
2.54
1
 M. Robinson
8
6
2
0
2.88
0
 M. Kozak
2
0
1
1
6.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
February 2020
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software