Saturday, February 22, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Ice Cobras
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Boston - Black
Away Jersey:
 Boston - White


Ice Cobras   Roster  2019 - 2020
Pos
  Player Name
Shoots
Height
Weight
DOB
Hometown
G
1
  Trevor Croft
N/A
G
1
  Jeff Storey
RW
4
  Joel Lefebvre
LW
6
  David Cuschieri
G
7
  Greg Reed
G
7
  Jason Stolarchuk
RW
8
  Victoria Savage
C
9
  Derek Ritter
S
10
  Gord  Austin
S
10
  Greg Reed
S
11
  Mason  Moskaluk
D
12
  Anthony Swan
LW
13
  Nadir Kanji
S
17
  Chase Myhill
S
20
  James Gibson
D
21
  Karim Nanji
D
25
  Chris Forrest
C
42
  Eric Towson
RW
55
  Ed Perez
C
65
  Darcy White
S
72
  Clint White
S
73
  Andrew Doromal
S
74
  Ryan Groot
N/A
S
74
  Jason Stolarchuk
D
80
  Tim Gee
S
88
  Bijaan Ebrahim
LW
99
  Clayton Myhill
N/A




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software