Friday, December 06, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Replacements
Tier III - Division 5 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Black/Orange
Away Jersey:
 White/Orange

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
1
0
1
0
0
0




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.000
5
5.00
7
7.00
2
1
3
0




Next Game:
Sunday, December 08, 2019 - 10:15 PM  at TRW
vs
Black Mambas


Last Game:
Wednesday, August 07, 2019 - 8:30 PM  at TRE
vs
Grateful Puckheads

1
2
3
Final
0
1
4
5
3
3
1
7
 Goals: Gardener (1) Greve (1) Desrochers (3)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 5 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Grateful Puck
2-1-0-0
4
  Black Mambas
2-2-0-0
4
  Hosers VI
1-1-0-0
2
  Replacement
0-1-0-0
0
  Trigons
0-1-0-0
0
  Team Carlos
0-1-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Nick Desrochers
4
 Goals Nick Desrochers
3
 Assists Alex Gardener
2
 PIM Jason Greve
2
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 R. Steele
1
0
1
0
7.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
December 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software