Sunday, October 20, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Ducks
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Ducks Home Purple
Away Jersey:
 Ducks Away White

Skaters
No
  Player Name
18
  Dan Beingessner
4
4
4
8
1.00
1.00
2.00
0
0
0
33
  Yuho Kim
5
3
4
7
0.60
0.80
1.40
0
0
0
84
  Niko  Megliola
5
2
3
5
0.40
0.60
1.00
0
0
2
95
  Tye Lucy
5
4
0
4
0.80
0.00
0.80
1
0
0
96
  Hooman Hodaie (A)
3
1
3
4
0.33
1.00
1.33
0
0
0
98
  Jake Schatz (A)
5
2
2
4
0.40
0.40
0.80
1
0
0
7
  Steven Sinclair
5
2
1
3
0.40
0.20
0.60
0
0
0
12
  Thomas Pickering
4
2
1
3
0.50
0.25
0.75
0
0
0
47
  Jonathan Burley
5
1
1
2
0.20
0.20
0.40
0
0
4
27
  Zeashan Butt (C)
5
1
1
2
0.20
0.20
0.40
0
0
2
29
  Youssef Chehade
4
0
1
1
0.00
0.25
0.25
0
0
0
55
  Joseph Migliarese
3
0
1
1
0.00
0.33
0.33
0
0
0
11
  Boyd England
5
0
1
1
0.00
0.20
0.20
0
0
2
14
  Gordon Penny
1
0
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
0
0
17
  David Sinclair
5
0
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
0
6

Goalies
No
  Player Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
GA
GAA
SO
PIM
77
  Rohan Javed
5
5
0
0
14
2.80
0
0




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
10:00 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software