Sunday, October 20, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Ice Holes
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Red
Away Jersey:
 White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
1
0
1
0
0
0




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.000
3
3.00
6
6.00
0
1
0
0




Next Game:
Sunday, October 20, 2019 - 9:15 PM  at WEH
vs
Punishers


Last Game:
Wednesday, August 14, 2019 - 9:30 PM  at WEH
vs
Navy Seals

1
2
3
Final
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
6
 Goals: Proulx (1) Rimes (1) Anderson (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 9 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Ducks
5-0-0-0
10
  Navy Seals
2-1-0-0
4
  Rice Kings II
1-1-0-0
2
  Try Hards EDM
0-1-0-0
0
  Ice Holes
0-1-0-0
0
  Lumberjacked
0-1-0-0
0
  Punishers
0-2-0--1
-1
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Ali Rimes
2
 Goals Ali Rimes
1
 Assists Ali Rimes
1
 PIM Ali Rimes
2
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 B. Cacic
1
0
1
0
6.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
10:00 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software