Thursday, February 27, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Blues
Tier III - Division 6 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One

Skaters
No
  Player Name
22
  Ryan Wright (C)
15
19
13
32
1.27
0.87
2.13
2
4
6
20
  David Valdes
13
5
7
12
0.38
0.54
0.92
2
0
12
37
  Casey Brown
11
5
4
9
0.45
0.36
0.82
1
0
4
0
  Trenton Thys
13
0
9
9
0.00
0.69
0.69
0
0
16
74
  Chad Wright
15
5
4
9
0.33
0.27
0.60
1
0
0
0
  Kyle Crawford
11
3
4
7
0.27
0.36
0.64
0
0
0
23
  Andrew Burnham (A)
7
0
6
6
0.00
0.86
0.86
0
0
24
0
  Daylan Webb
9
4
2
6
0.44
0.22
0.67
0
0
22
44
  Chris Adams
14
2
3
5
0.14
0.21
0.36
0
0
4
0
  Joshua Plumb
8
0
5
5
0.00
0.63
0.63
0
0
0
95
  Keegan Donovan
11
2
3
5
0.18
0.27
0.45
0
0
16
13
  Marcus Jorgensen (A) GM
7
0
4
4
0.00
0.57
0.57
0
0
2
25
  Gordon Adams
11
0
3
3
0.00
0.27
0.27
0
0
6
69
  Jonathan Smith (A)
4
1
1
2
0.25
0.25
0.50
0
0
0
3
  Kevin Keller
1
1
1
2
1.00
1.00
2.00
0
0
0
2
  Nick Stordy
2
1
0
1
0.50
0.00
0.50
0
0
0
0
  Devin Allan
8
0
1
1
0.00
0.13
0.13
0
0
6
24
  Steve Szegedi
1
0
1
1
0.00
1.00
1.00
0
0
2
19
  Alex Pyle-Penley
0
0
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
0
0
0
  Ty Addison
0
0
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
0
0
0
  Ian Gordon
5
0
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
0
4
96
  Chris Witherley
0
0
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
0
0

Goalies
No
  Player Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
GA
GAA
SO
PIM
30
  Danny Adams
15
5
8
2
67
4.47
0
0




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   SAIT

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software