Thursday, February 27, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Blues
Tier III - Division 6 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One

May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Mon
May 6, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
Nuclear Winter
2 - 0
L
2
Tue
May 14, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
EH Team
2 - 2
T
3
Sun
May 26, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Brawl Stars
5 - 1
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
4
Mon
Jun 3, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Timbits of Doom
3 - 1
L
5
Tue
Jun 11, 2019 9:00 PM
AWAY
Velocity 2.0
9 - 8
W
6
Wed
Jun 19, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Nuclear Winter
5 - 3
W
7
Tue
Jun 25, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
EH Team
6 - 5
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
8
Wed
Jul 3, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
Team RamRod
4 - 3
L
9
Mon
Jul 8, 2019 8:00 PM
AWAY
Timbits of Doom
5 - 5
T
10
Wed
Jul 10, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Velocity 2.0
6 - 2
L
11
Mon
Jul 15, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Nuclear Winter
4 - 3
W
12
Thu
Jul 18, 2019 7:00 PM
AWAY
EH Team
8 - 2
L
13
Tue
Jul 23, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Team RamRod
7 - 1
L
14
Mon
Jul 29, 2019 7:00 PM
HOME
Timbits of Doom
5 - 2
L
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
15
Thu
Aug 1, 2019 7:30 PM
AWAY
Velocity 2.0
5 - 1
L




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   SAIT

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software