Monday, October 21, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Trigons
Tier III - Division 5 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
15
8
5
1
1
18




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.600
65
4.33
48
3.20
1
3
4
3




Next Game:
No Games Scheduled

Last Game:
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 - 7:15 PM  at TRW
vs
Replacements

1
2
3
Final
2
2
4
8
1
0
1
2
 Goals: Scheiwiller (1) Sheen (3) Drinkwater (3) Anderson (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 5 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Black Mambas
9-5-0-1
19
  Replacements
8-4-2-1
19
  Trigons
8-5-1-1
18
  Team Carlos
5-9-1-0
11
  Grateful Puck
4-9-0-0
8
  Hosers VI
3-11-1-0
7
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Eric Drinkwater
22
 Goals Eric Drinkwater
15
 Assists John  Anderson
8
 PIM Eric Drinkwater
8
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 T. Woodland
1
1
0
0
1.00
0
 J. Marier
14
7
6
1
3.36
1
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software