Thursday, August 13, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Heartbreak Kids
Tier II - Division 4 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Black
Away Jersey:
 White

Skaters
No
  Player Name
22
  Kyle Bek
13
9
19
28
0.69
1.46
2.15
1
1
4
2
  Tim  Collister
10
12
15
27
1.20
1.50
2.70
0
0
6
96
  Colin Ayles
10
10
8
18
1.00
0.80
1.80
0
0
0
3
  Steven  Harrison
11
7
9
16
0.64
0.82
1.45
1
0
0
8
  Stephen Ambrus
11
8
7
15
0.73
0.64
1.36
0
1
0
0
  Jared Collister
3
3
8
11
1.00
2.67
3.67
0
0
0
6
  Sean Foster (C)
11
4
6
10
0.36
0.55
0.91
1
0
2
81
  Derek Empey
9
1
7
8
0.11
0.78
0.89
0
0
6
4
  Alex Micholuk
8
2
3
5
0.25
0.38
0.63
0
0
2
5
  Nick Van Dyke
12
0
5
5
0.00
0.42
0.42
0
0
2
77
  Quinn Cymbalisty
5
3
2
5
0.60
0.40
1.00
0
0
10
77
  Chad Pires
5
1
4
5
0.20
0.80
1.00
0
0
0
0
  Khi Mattu
1
1
3
4
1.00
3.00
4.00
0
0
0
24
  Mike Bek
1
2
1
3
2.00
1.00
3.00
0
0
2
55
  Landon Clost
7
1
2
3
0.14
0.29
0.43
0
0
0
10
  Karol Junski
7
0
2
2
0.00
0.29
0.29
0
0
0
9
  Brent Bouchard
1
1
0
1
1.00
0.00
1.00
0
0
2
88
  Marc Ranks
0
0
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
0
0
4
  Clayton Empey
0
0
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
0
0
0
  Arun Mattu
1
0
0
0
0.00
0.00
0.00
0
0
0

Goalies
No
  Player Name
GP
Wins
Losses
Ties
GA
GAA
SO
PIM
00
  Woody Powers (DNQ)
1
0
0
1
4
4.00
0
0
1
  Sean Park
1
1
0
0
6
6.00
0
0
31
  Lanny Blitt
1
1
0
0
2
2.00
0
0
45
  James Avery
10
6
4
0
34
3.40
0
0




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Cohort Blue (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Cohort Blue (South)
at
6:30 PM  -   SF2
at
8:00 PM  -   SF2

Tier II - Cohort Purple (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Cohort Purple (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Cohort Red (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Cohort Red (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Cohort Gold (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Cohort Gold (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Cohort Green (North)
at
7:15 PM  -   WEH
at
8:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Cohort Green (South)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software