Tuesday, September 22, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Dips and Rips
Tier II - Division 3 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One

May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Mon
May 6, 2019 9:45 PM
HOME
Wolverines
11 - 2
W
2
Mon
May 13, 2019 8:15 PM
HOME
Barn Burners
4 - 1
L
3
Tue
May 21, 2019 8:45 PM
AWAY
Jim-Bows Snipers
8 - 2
W
4
Mon
May 27, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
RSL Sublimators
7 - 0
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
5
Mon
Jun 3, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Wolverines
6 - 5
W
6
Thu
Jun 6, 2019 6:30 PM
AWAY
Barn Burners
5 - 1
W
7
Wed
Jun 12, 2019 8:15 PM
HOME
RSL Sublimators
4 - 2
W
8
Mon
Jun 17, 2019 9:45 PM
HOME
Wolverines
7 - 5
L
9
Tue
Jun 18, 2019 8:00 PM
AWAY
Barn Burners
4 - 3 (OT)
W
10
Mon
Jun 24, 2019 6:45 PM
HOME
RSL Sublimators
4 - 2
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
11
Wed
Jul 3, 2019 9:30 PM
AWAY
Wolverines
8 - 1
W
12
Wed
Jul 17, 2019 9:45 PM
HOME
RSL Sublimators
3 - 0
W
13
Wed
Jul 24, 2019 9:45 PM
AWAY
Wolverines
7 - 5
L
14
Tue
Jul 30, 2019 8:00 PM
AWAY
Barn Burners
3 - 1
L
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
15
Thu
Aug 1, 2019 9:30 PM
HOME
Wolverines
6 - 4
W




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Player Waiver | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software