Wednesday, November 20, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Myoclonic Jerks
Tier III - Division 5 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Black/purple
Away Jersey:
 White


Myoclonic Jerks   Roster  2019 Summer
Pos
  Player Name
Shoots
Height
Weight
DOB
Hometown
S
00
  Nathan Bracey
G
00
  Matthew Davis
S
00
  Kavan Ens
S
00
  Michael Gysel
N/A
S
00
  Jared Kelloway
S
00
  Reid Stanek
G
1
  Jimmy Kao
S
4
  Paul Davis
S
5
  Lawrence Gutman
S
6
  Mike Braganza
N/A
S
7
  Matty Barron
N/A
S
8
  Stanley Wei
S
10
  Danny Geib
S
10
  Alzeen Virji
N/A
S
11
  Jeremy Sumner
S
12
  Trevor  Luk
S
13
  Ryan Smith
S
14
  Joel Tiedemann
S
16
  Brendan  Rosen
S
22
  Nathan Fraser
N/A
S
27
  Luke  Saunders
S
27
  Imran Sumar
S
38
  Lawrence Wong
S
44
  Jeremy Malcolm
N/A
S
46
  Mike Djuff
S
66
  Mark Elliott
N/A
S
67
  Edison Chung
N/A
S
68
  Gurjot Bhullar
S
71
  Brent Soby
S
71
  Joel Van Tetering
N/A
S
77
  Sameer Remtulla
S
89
  Jonathan  Ip
S
91
  Sadeeq Haji




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SET-B

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software