Tuesday, November 12, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Rice Kings II
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One

May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Mon
May 6, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Ice Holes
2 - 1
L
2
Mon
May 13, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
C-Hawks
5 - 1
L
3
Thu
May 16, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Punishers
6 - 4
L
4
Thu
May 23, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Lumberjacked
2 - 0
L
5
Thu
May 30, 2019 9:45 PM
AWAY
Navy Seals
3 - 2 (OT)
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
6
Wed
Jun 5, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Ice Holes
3 - 0
W
7
Tue
Jun 11, 2019 9:30 PM
HOME
C-Hawks
7 - 2
L
8
Mon
Jun 17, 2019 6:45 PM
AWAY
Punishers
6 - 0
L
9
Thu
Jun 20, 2019 8:00 PM
AWAY
Lumberjacked
7 - 2
W
10
Tue
Jun 25, 2019 9:30 PM
HOME
Navy Seals
3 - 2
L
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
11
Wed
Jul 3, 2019 9:45 PM
AWAY
Ice Holes
2 - 1
W
12
Wed
Jul 10, 2019 9:45 PM
AWAY
Ducks
3 - 2
L
13
Wed
Jul 24, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Punishers
4 - 2
W
14
Mon
Jul 29, 2019 6:30 PM
HOME
Lumberjacked
14 - 3
W
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
15
Thu
Aug 1, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Navy Seals
4 - 2
W




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software