Monday, June 24, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Team Contacts:
   
Home:
Home Jersey:
 Navy Blue
Away Jersey:
 Light Grey

May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Mon
May 6, 2019 9:45 PM
AWAY
Beers
3 - 0
L
2
Mon
May 13, 2019 8:15 PM
HOME
Rice Kings II
5 - 1
W
3
Thu
May 16, 2019 9:45 PM
AWAY
Ice Holes
3 - 0
W
4
Mon
May 27, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Punishers
8 - 5
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
5
Mon
Jun 3, 2019 6:45 PM
HOME
Lumberjacked
11 - 3
W
6
Wed
Jun 5, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
Navy Seals
7 - 3
W
7
Tue
Jun 11, 2019 9:30 PM
AWAY
Rice Kings II
7 - 2
W
8
Mon
Jun 17, 2019 9:45 PM
AWAY
Beers
4 - 3
L
9
Thu
Jun 20, 2019 6:45 PM
HOME
Atomic Bombers
6 - 2
L
10
Wed
Jun 26, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Generals
-
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
11
Tue
Jul 2, 2019 8:00 PM
HOME
One Man Wolf Pack
-
12
Mon
Jul 8, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Trollface
-
13
Wed
Jul 24, 2019 6:45 PM
HOME
Beers
-
14
Mon
Jul 29, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Atomic Bombers
-
15
Wed
Jul 31, 2019 9:30 PM
HOME
Generals
-




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software