Tuesday, June 25, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
C-Hawks
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Team Contacts:
   
Home:
Home Jersey:
 Navy Blue
Away Jersey:
 Light Grey


C-Hawks   Roster  2019 Summer
Pos
  Player Name
Shoots
Height
Weight
DOB
Hometown
G
00
  Ben Jeffrey
N/A
G
00
  Mike Robinson
G
00
  Jeff Ward
S
1
  Matt  MacDonald
G
1
  Chris Mccrady
N/A
G
1
  Woody Power
N/A
S
1
  Scott Vanderhorst
G
1
  Michael Weiss
N/A
S
3
  Tieulong Trac
N/A
S
4
  Clint Berg
N/A
S
7
  John  Monaghan
S
8
  Robbie  Wong
S
9
  Martin Lapointe
S
13
  Jake Hineman
S
14
  Ben Jeffrey
N/A
14
  Ben Newman
S
15
  Steve Moores
S
17
  Niall MacPherson
N/A
S
18
  Ryan Lansdall
S
19
  Eddie Tso
20
  Brendan Campbell
20
  Arthur Chung
S
20
  Jason Hou
S
22
  Jason Fong
S
23
  Ryan Shelest C/GM
N/A
S
27
  Philong Trac
S
28
  Spencer Illingworth
S
30
  Abdul Karim ***FPW***
N/A
S
60
  Adam  Kingsmill
S
60
  Joe Yun
S
62
  Brian Gillick
S
62
  Jonathan Tekrony
N/A
S
64
  Tony Co
S
64
  Christopher Olsen
N/A
S
65
  Samuel Kagan
N/A
S
65
  Tom Phan
S
72
  Brandon Dang
N/A
S
76
  Eric Warner
N/A
S
79
  Michael Nguyen
N/A




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SF3
at
8:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   SF3
at
9:00 PM  -   SF3
at
10:00 PM  -   SF2

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
6:30 PM  -   WEH
at
8:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software