Tuesday, October 22, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Calgary Eagles
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 St. Louis - Blue
Away Jersey:
 St. Louis - White


Calgary Eagles   Roster  2019 Summer
Pos
  Player Name
Shoots
Height
Weight
DOB
Hometown
S
00
   Liam Amyotte
N/A
S
00
  Daniel Boiko
S
00
  John Cybulskie
S
00
  Tomas Dvorak
S
00
  Jeff Gallagher
N/A
S
00
  Fred Machin
S
00
  Dennis Rollag
N/A
S
00
  Mathew Stewart
S
00
  Chris Wilson
G
1
  Jersey Infraction  July 10th
S
3
  Joey Clarke
S
5
  Chazz Johnston
S
7
  Mat White
N/A
S
8
  Dmitry Aruin
S
12
  Cory Wright
S
13
  Will Pavlinec (GM)
S
14
  Jessica Mecher
S
16
  Dan Brown
S
18
  Howard Tang
S
19
  Jeremy Brown (C)
S
21
  Jonathan Shaver
S
22
  Ian Collinson
G
47
  Aaron Chicoine
N/A
G
47
  Chad Martin
N/A
S
62
  Chad Martin
N/A
S
66
  Greg Stewart (A)
S
74
  Aaron Chicoine
S
77
  David Sosa
S
80
  Daniel Kim
S
84
  Bok Der
S
88
  Adam Casey
S
93
  Tyler Lewis




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software