Monday, October 21, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Mid Ice Crisis
Tier IV - Division 9 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Team Website: https://go.teamsnap.com/3399837/home

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
15
10
5
0
0
20




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.667
61
4.07
32
2.13
6
3
3
0




Next Game:
Friday, October 25, 2019 - 10:15 PM  at SF4
vs
Eagles South


Last Game:
Thursday, August 01, 2019 - 8:45 PM  at TRW
vs
Arctic Monkeys

1
2
3
Final
0
4
0
4
0
1
1
2
 Goals: Cortez (1) Carino (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 9 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Inglourious B
11-3-0-1
23
  Mad Flails
10-4-1-0
21
  Calgary Eagle
10-4-1-0
21
  Mid Ice Cri
10-5-0-0
20
  Pork-Chop Exp
8-7-0-0
16
  Arctic Monkey
5-10-0-0
10
  Bad Mother Pu
3-12-0-1
7
  Ice Cobras
3-12-0-0
6
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Jonathon Dewar-C
18
 Goals Jordan Carino
11
 Assists Jonathon Dewar-C
11
 PIM Corey Maetche
43
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 J. Neill
15
10
5
0
2.13
4
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software