Wednesday, September 30, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Trollface
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One

May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Mon
May 6, 2019 6:45 PM
AWAY
Independents
10 - 4
L
2
Thu
May 9, 2019 9:45 PM
HOME
Ducks
4 - 4 (OT)
T
3
Thu
May 16, 2019 8:15 PM
HOME
Atomic Bombers
5 - 4
L
4
Thu
May 23, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Rice Kings
10 - 1
L
5
Thu
May 30, 2019 10:15 PM
HOME
Beers
5 - 1
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
6
Wed
Jun 5, 2019 9:45 PM
HOME
Independents
11 - 2
L
7
Mon
Jun 10, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Ducks
4 - 4 (OT)
T
8
Thu
Jun 13, 2019 9:30 PM
AWAY
Atomic Bombers
8 - 2
L
9
Wed
Jun 19, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
One Man Wolf Pack
9 - 2
L
10
Wed
Jun 26, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
Beers
3 - 1
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
11
Wed
Jul 3, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Generals
13 - 5
L
12
Mon
Jul 8, 2019 8:15 PM
HOME
C-Hawks
9 - 1
L
13
Mon
Jul 22, 2019 6:45 PM
HOME
Atomic Bombers
4 - 0
L
14
Sun
Jul 28, 2019 5:15 PM
HOME
One Man Wolf Pack
6 - 0
L
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
15
Thu
Aug 1, 2019 6:30 PM
HOME
Beers
7 - 4
L




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software