Sunday, January 19, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
One Man Wolf Pack
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Los Angeles-Black
Away Jersey:
 Los Angeles-White


One Man Wolf Pack   Roster  2019 Summer
Pos
  Player Name
Shoots
Height
Weight
DOB
Hometown
G
1
  Jersey Infraction  June 4th
G
1
  Scott Howgate
N/A
S
3
  Mike Bunka
S
4
  Colin Fox
S
12
  Reid Zaharia
S
13
  Severin Fox
N/A
S
17
  Gasper Correia (GM)
18
  Ian Brown
S
22
  Francarlo Belcastro
S
25
  Martin Zardecki
S
29
  Chris Gourlay
S
29
  Adam Mahoney
S
32
  Jared Correia
S
34
   Kelly Zaharia
S
36
  Arseny Lobanov
S
39
  Chris Coates
S
42
  Michael Novak
N/A
S
44
  Conrad Chase
S
60
  Steve  Szego
S
67
  Cameron Binder
S
77
  Cris Howgate
S
88
  Luke Howgate
S
95
  Rob Holmes
S
96
  Phil Lutzko
N/A




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software