Thursday, July 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Jayz
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Team Contacts:
   
Home:


Jayz   Roster  2019 Summer
Pos
  Player Name
Shoots
Height
Weight
DOB
Hometown
S
00
  Mark Foldi
S
00
  Josh Sampson
N/A
S
00
  Stan Sawicki
1
  Joel Golden
G
1
  Joel Golden
S
3
  Jayson LeRoux
S
3
  Eric Mannister
S
3
  David Trieu
S
4
  Mike Cottingham
N/A
S
8
  Brent Suecroft
S
9
  Mark Getz
S
10
  Chris Vitek
N/A
S
12
  Brad Ressler
S
14
  Adam Butler
N/A
S
15
  Mitch House
S
16
  Joseph Foldi
S
17
  Ryan Dubetz
S
18
  Rob Finlay
N/A
S
19
  Ian Farrell
N/A
S
21
  Len Bleile
S
22
  Manny Golden
S
23
  Katy Beach
N/A
S
33
  Peter Espinosa
S
33
  Danny Geib
N/A
S
35
  Nolan Welwood
N/A
S
44
  Evan Van der Laan
N/A
S
57
  Tyler Dubetz
G
62
  Jeff Storey
N/A
S
77
  Kevin Mueller
S
78
  Justin LeRoux
N/A




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
6:30 PM  -   SF4
at
8:30 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:00 PM  -   SF4
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software