Sunday, August 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Mighty Donkeys
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Team Contacts:
   
Home:

May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Tue
May 7, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Hornets HC
5 - 4
L
2
Wed
May 15, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
Velocity
4 - 3 (OT)
OTL
3
Tue
May 28, 2019 7:00 PM
HOME
Puckers
9 - 1
L
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
4
Wed
Jun 5, 2019 8:30 PM
AWAY
Tangerine Legion
4 - 3
W
5
Wed
Jun 12, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
Barncats
6 - 5
L
6
Thu
Jun 20, 2019 8:15 PM
HOME
Offsiders
4 - 3
W
7
Thu
Jun 27, 2019 8:15 PM
AWAY
Jayz
2 - 2 (OT)
T
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
8
Wed
Jul 3, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Hornets HC
4 - 3
W
9
Mon
Jul 8, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
Velocity
9 - 4
L
10
Tue
Jul 9, 2019 10:15 PM
AWAY
Geri-Hat-Tricks
4 - 1
L
11
Mon
Jul 15, 2019 8:45 PM
HOME
Tangerine Legion
5 - 4 (OT)
W
12
Sun
Jul 21, 2019 7:15 PM
AWAY
Barncats
5 - 2
L
13
Wed
Jul 24, 2019 10:00 PM
HOME
Offsiders
8 - 3
W
14
Tue
Jul 30, 2019 8:30 PM
HOME
Jayz
5 - 2
L
August
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
15
Thu
Aug 1, 2019 10:00 PM
AWAY
Hornets HC
3 - 1
L




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
1:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
4:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software