Sunday, September 27, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Mighty Donkeys
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One


Mighty Donkeys   Roster  2019 Summer
Pos
  Player Name
Shoots
Height
Weight
DOB
Hometown
S
00
  Andrew  Ackstein
S
00
  Jared Exner
S
00
  Matt Johnston
S
00
  Kevin Persaud
S
00
  Kyle Tansey
S
00
  David Thompson
S
00
  Jason Welland
S
1
  Galib Charania
N/A
S
3
  Mathew Jose
N/A
S
6
  Xavier Soulhol
S
7
  Sheldon Cyrenne
S
8
  Trevor Nimegeers
S
9
  Jaibe Bridge
G
10
  Chris Karwandy
G
10
  Dan Lagace
S
13
  Mathieu Couvreur
S
15
  Nathan Wettlaufer
S
17
  Alex Barker
S
18
  Kyle Tansey
S
22
  Brian Loose
S
23
  James Hanscomb
S
25
  Andrew Taylor
G
29
  Ashley Wiens
S
37
  Chris Innes
S
37
  Chris Karwandy
37
  Ashley Wiens
S
53
  Nicolas Rodriguez
S
67
  Kully  Narang
S
68
  Rob Kubik
S
72
  Naomi Narang
S
77
  Kris McLeod
S
78
  Jason Neustaeter
S
88
  Braden Short
S
96
  Steven Copland
N/A




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software