Monday, January 27, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Mighty Donkeys
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One


Mighty Donkeys   Roster  2019 Summer
Pos
  Player Name
Shoots
Height
Weight
DOB
Hometown
S
00
  Andrew  Ackstein
S
00
  Jared Exner
S
00
  Matt Johnston
S
00
  Kevin Persaud
S
00
  Kyle Tansey
S
00
  David Thompson
S
00
  Jason Welland
S
1
  Galib Charania
N/A
S
3
  Mathew Jose
N/A
S
6
  Xavier Soulhol
S
7
  Sheldon Cyrenne
S
8
  Trevor Nimegeers
S
9
  Jaibe Bridge
G
10
  Chris Karwandy
G
10
  Dan Lagace
S
13
  Mathieu Couvreur
S
15
  Nathan Wettlaufer
S
17
  Alex Barker
S
18
  Kyle Tansey
S
22
  Brian Loose
S
23
  James Hanscomb
S
25
  Andrew Taylor
G
29
  Ashley Wiens
S
37
  Chris Innes
S
37
  Chris Karwandy
37
  Ashley Wiens
S
53
  Nicolas Rodriguez
S
67
  Kully  Narang
S
68
  Rob Kubik
S
72
  Naomi Narang
S
77
  Kris McLeod
S
78
  Jason Neustaeter
S
88
  Braden Short
S
96
  Steven Copland
N/A




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-B

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software