Tuesday, February 25, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Screaming Sheep
Tier II - Division 4 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 North Dakota - Green
Away Jersey:
 North Dakota - White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
1
0
0
1
0
1




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.500
3
3.00
4
4.00
0
0
0
0




Next Game:
Sunday, March 01, 2020 - 9:45 PM  at SF1
vs
Alaska Icemen


Last Game:
Sunday, April 07, 2019 - 9:30 PM  at SF4
vs
Healthy Scratches

1
2
3
Final
1
1
2
4
1
0
2
3
 Goals: Bil (1) Cartmell (1) Murray (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier II - Division 4 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Thundercats
5-0-0-0
10
  Beermen
2-2-0-0
4
  Ice Pirates
1-0-0-1
3
  Healthy Scrat
1-1-0-0
2
  Hosers
0-0-0-1
1
  Screaming S
0-0-0-1
1
  Imperials
0-1-0-0
0
  Venom
0-1-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Bruce Murray
2
 Goals Ben Cartmell
1
 Assists Mark Robinson
2
 PIM Ben Cartmell
2
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
  . Chisholm
1
0
1
0
4.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
February 2020
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software