Sunday, August 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Aces
Tier II - Division 5 (South)

Home Arena:
NONE
Team Contacts:
   
Home:
Home Jersey:
 New York Rangers - Blue
Away Jersey:
 New York Rangers - White

May
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
1
Thu
May 3, 2018 9:30 PM
HOME
Benchwarmers
5 - 2
W
2
Wed
May 9, 2018 9:30 PM
AWAY
Hosers VI
5 - 1
W
3
Wed
May 16, 2018 10:00 PM
HOME
Hosers VI
5 - 2
W
4
Wed
May 23, 2018 10:00 PM
HOME
EH Team II
10 - 7
W
5
Thu
May 31, 2018 9:45 PM
HOME
Brawl Stars
9 - 2
W
June
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
6
Wed
Jun 6, 2018 10:00 PM
HOME
Benchwarmers
6 - 4
W
7
Thu
Jun 14, 2018 9:30 PM
HOME
Timbits of Doom
4 - 1
W
8
Wed
Jun 20, 2018 10:00 PM
AWAY
Hosers VI
7 - 4
W
9
Tue
Jun 26, 2018 7:30 PM
AWAY
EH Team II
8 - 3
W
July
#
DAY
DATE TIME
ARENA
H/A
OPPONENT
SCORE
RESULT
BOXSCORE
10
Wed
Jul 4, 2018 9:30 PM
HOME
Joses
4 - 1
W
11
Tue
Jul 10, 2018 10:30 PM
HOME
iPhix Phlyers
7 - 3
L
12
Thu
Jul 12, 2018 10:15 PM
HOME
Imperials
6 - 5
L
13
Wed
Jul 18, 2018 10:00 PM
AWAY
Benchwarmers
8 - 3
L
14
Tue
Jul 24, 2018 7:00 PM
HOME
Nuclear Winter
4 - 0
W
15
Mon
Jul 30, 2018 7:00 PM
HOME
Ice Pirates
7 - 3
W




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
1:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
4:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software