Sunday, August 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Goats
Tier I - Division C

Home Arena:
Select One
Team Contacts:
   
Home:
Home Jersey:
 Michigan - Dark Blue
Away Jersey:
 Gold/Yellow

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
1
0
1
0
0
0




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.000
3
3.00
4
4.00
1
1
0
0




Next Game:
No Games Scheduled

Last Game:
Tuesday, April 03, 2018 - 7:45 PM  at SF2
vs
Calgary Sting

1
2
3
Final
1
1
1
3
1
2
1
4
 Goals: Robertson (1) Gantous (1) Butel (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier I - Division C Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Les Habitants
3-0-0-0
6
  Calgary Sting
2-2-0-0
4
  Chiefs
1-1-0-0
2
  Thundercats
1-1-0-0
2
  Goats
0-1-0-0
0
  Hosers V
0-1-0-0
0
  Hosers III
0-1-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Sean Borbridge
1
 Goals Jordan Butel
1
 Assists Mitchell Jackson
1
 PIM Sean Holmes
2
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 A. Koebel
1
0
1
0
3.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
August 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
1:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
4:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software