Friday, September 21, 2018
» Link Name

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Out of Position
Tier III - Division B (North)

Home Arena:
NONE
Home Jersey:
 Dark Blue
Away Jersey:
 White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
30
23
3
0
4
50




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.833
185
6.17
74
2.47
13
5
4
0




Next Game:
No Games Scheduled

Last Game:
Sunday, March 25, 2018 - 10:15 PM  at SAIT
vs
Kodiaks Team

1
2
3
Final
1
2
1
4
0
0
0
0
 Goals: Molyneaux (1) Tavares (1) Decker (1) Massingham (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division B (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Out of Posi
23-3-4-0
50
  Post Busters
17-10-2-1
37
  Armada
16-11-2-1
35
  Kodiaks Team
14-14-2-0
30
  Space Rangers
13-13-3-1
30
  Slowpokes
9-17-4-0
22
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Tanner Statham
74
 Goals Tanner Statham
46
 Assists Jordan Tavares
29
 PIM Tanner Statham
16
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 M. Lee
30
26
3
4
2.47
5
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
September 2018
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS



| Link Name | Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software