Sunday, December 15, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Player
11
Chris Powell
Team RamRod
 
Position:
  S     Height:  
  DOB:       Weight:  
  Shoots:       Hometown:  

Current Season Statistics
  Season
GP
G
A
P
PTSPG
GPG
APG
PPG
SHG
PIM
  2019 - 2020
15
6
10
16
1.07
0.40
0.67
1
0
12
  Division Rank
T 14th
T 30th
T 20th
T 28th
60th
T 61st
T 47th
T 9th
T 12th
T 7th
  League Rank
T 142nd
T 312th
T 142nd
T 216th
627th
T 62nd
T 560th
T 72nd
T 145th
T 85th

Current Season Penalty Summary
Minors
Majors
10 Min
Double Minors
Game Misc
Gross Misc
Ejections
Minor Mins
Major Mins
Misc
Mins
Total PIM
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0
12

Career Stats
  Season Team
GP
G
A
P
PT/G
GPG
APG
PPG
SHG
PIM
2019 Summer Team RamRod
15
8
7
15
1.00
0.53
0.47
0
1
14
2019 Summer Playoffs Team RamRod
3
0
3
3
1.00
0.00
1.00
0
0
6
2019 - 2020 Team RamRod
15
6
10
16
1.07
0.40
0.67
1
0
12
  Totals  
33
14
20
34
1.03
0.42
0.61
1
1
32



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software