Sunday, August 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Player
9
Mitchell Jackson
Goats
 
Position:
  S     Height:  
  DOB:       Weight:  
  Shoots:   N/A     Hometown:  

Untitled Document
Game Log
  Date   Opponent
Score
G
A
PTS
PPG
SHG
PIM
Sep 16, 2018 Hosers III
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sep 21, 2018 Chooches
0
1
1
0
0
0
Sep 30, 2018 Skoldpadda
3
1
4
0
0
0
Oct 6, 2018 Screaming Sheep
5
0
5
0
0
0
Oct 21, 2018 Hosers III
1
1
2
0
0
0
Nov 2, 2018 Chooches
3
0
3
0
0
0
Nov 6, 2018 Healthy Scratches
4
3
7
2
0
0
Nov 27, 2018 Venom
5
4
9
1
1
2
Dec 2, 2018 Ice Pirates
1
4
5
0
0
0
Dec 10, 2018 Imperials
2
1
3
1
0
0
Dec 15, 2018 Thundercats
7
1
8
0
0
0
Dec 22, 2018 Healthy Scratches
0
1
1
0
0
2
Jan 8, 2019 Hosers III
4
2
6
0
0
0
Jan 12, 2019 Chooches
2
1
3
0
0
2
Jan 20, 2019 Knight Riders
2
0
2
1
0
2
Jan 27, 2019 Dusters
0
2
2
0
0
2
Jan 30, 2019 Skoldpadda
3
2
5
0
0
0
Feb 3, 2019 RSL Superheat
3
2
5
0
0
0
Feb 12, 2019 Gilmores
3
1
4
0
0
2
Feb 21, 2019 Hosers III
2
3
5
0
0
0
Feb 25, 2019 Chooches
2
2
4
0
0
0
Mar 6, 2019 Knight Riders
2
0
2
0
0
2
Mar 8, 2019 Dusters
2
0
2
1
1
0
Mar 18, 2019 RSL Superheat
0
1
1
0
0
2
Mar 19, 2019 Skoldpadda
0
2
2
0
0
0
Mar 26, 2019 Gilmores
0
1
1
0
0
0
  Totals
56
36
92
6
2
16



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
1:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
4:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software