Tuesday, November 24, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Roster by Team
Tier I - Division 1A
MountainBeers
Wranglers
X-Men

Tier I - Division 1B
Chutney Lovin
Ice
Southside Stars

Tier I - Division 1C
Les Habitants
Moose
Wolves HC

Tier I - Division 2A
Chiefs
Panthers
Wolverines

Tier I - Division 2B
Chooches
Healthy Scratches
Moose HC

Tier II - Division 3A (North)
Drunken Monkeys
Hockey Balboas
Night Knights

Tier II - Division 3B (North)
Dusters
Pigeons
Westside Kings

Tier II - Division 3A (South)
Hosers III
Imperials
Team Parros

Tier II - Division 3B (South)
Gangrene
Hosers
Ice Pirates

Tier II - Division 3C (South)
Grey Goose
Prosperity

Tier III - Division 4A (North)
Alberta Alrights
Barn Burners
Boomsticks

Tier III - Division 4B (North)
MPD
One Man Wolf Pack HC
Team RamRod

Tier III - Division 4A (South)
Blues
Hosers VI
Timbits of Doom

Tier III - Division 4B (South)
EH Team
Team Carlos
Thundercats

Tier III - Division 5A (North)
Bruise Brothers
Jim-Bows Snipers
Lightning

Tier III - Division 5B (North)
Mechanical Failures
One Man Wolf Pack
Snake Plissken

Tier III - Division 5A (South)
All Blacks
Harco
Replacements

Tier III - Division 5B (South)
Beermen
Landsharks
Mighty Donkeys

Tier IV - Division 6A (North)
Cookie Dusters
Thunder Goats

Tier IV - Division 6B (North)
Crush
Generals
Zombies II

Tier IV - Division 6C (North)
Atomic Bombers
Beers
Ice Holes

Tier IV - Division 6A (South)
Aces
Dads of Anarchy
Geri-Hat-Tricks

Tier IV - Division 6B (South)
Hornets HC
Mad Flails
Offsiders

Tier IV - Division 7A (North)
BPFC
Ramblers
Seals

Tier IV - Division 7B (North)
Lumberjacked
Mighty Ducks
Punishers

Tier IV - Division 7C (North)
Buffalo Soldiers
Greengos

Tier IV - Division 7A (South)
Jayz
Mid Ice Crisis
Skate or Die

Tier IV - Division 7B (South)
Arctic Monkeys
Bad Mother Puckers
Ice Cobras

Tier II - Blacks Aces
Aces of Spades
Club Aces
Wild Aces

Discover Hockey (Fall)
DH Orange
DH Royal

 




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 1B
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 1C
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2B
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4B (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 4A (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 4B (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   STP

Tier III - Division 5A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5B (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5B (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   MB1

Tier IV - Division 6A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6B (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier IV - Division 7A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7C (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7B (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier II - Blacks Aces
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software