Sunday, October 25, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Oct 14, 2020 Michael Aimonetti Grey Goose Tier II - Division 3 (South)
1
Oct 11, 2020 Jason Bucholz Panthers Tier I - Division 2
4
Oct 10, 2020 Scott Little Les Habitants Tier I - Division 1
3
Aug 13, 2020 Scott Vanderhorst Punishers Tier IV - Cohort Green (North)
2
Aug 4, 2020 Joe Ajram Daddies Tier I - Cohort Blue (North)
2
Mar 12, 2020 Alex Works Team RamRod Tier II - Division 5 (North)
1
Mar 9, 2020 Ira Wood Ron Burgundys Tier III - Division 7 (North)
3
Mar 9, 2020 Gregory Pierson Wolves Tier II - Division 3
1
Mar 6, 2020 Kevin McLean (A) Screaming Sheep Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Mar 5, 2020 Mario Caputo Wolves Tier II - Division 3
1
Mar 3, 2020 Eric Mugford Mighty Ducks Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
1
Mar 1, 2020 Brent Hart Bruise Brothers Tier III - Division 8 (North)
1
Feb 29, 2020 Remi Richard Jim-Bows Snipers Tier II - Division 5 (North)
1
Feb 29, 2020 Mat Cameron Myoclonic Jerks Tier II - Division 5 (North)
1
Feb 23, 2020 Brandon Gerritsen Wolves Tier II - Division 3
1
Feb 22, 2020 Sadeeq Haji Myoclonic Jerks Tier II - Division 5 (North)
2
Feb 20, 2020 Jason David Generals Tier III - Division 8 (North)
1
Feb 10, 2020 Greg Horne Les Habitants Tier II - Division 5 (South)
1
Feb 9, 2020 Mathieu Schlosser Bruise Brothers Tier III - Division 8 (North)
1
Feb 9, 2020 Zach Strauss Gilmores Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Feb 8, 2020 Sadeeq Haji Myoclonic Jerks Tier II - Division 5 (North)
1
Feb 6, 2020 Rick Archibald Crush Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
2
Feb 4, 2020 Cameron Binder One Man Wolf Pack Tier III - Division 7 (North)
2
Feb 3, 2020 Jimmy Kao Les Habitants Tier II - Division 5 (South)
3
Feb 2, 2020 Tyler Cebulski Northstars Tier II - Division 5 (North)
2

First | Prev | Page: of 133 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 3313 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Blacks Aces
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software