Thursday, January 27, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Jan 24, 2022 Jonathan Silva Replacements Tier III - Division 5 (South)
4
Jan 18, 2022 Thomas Kain Beermen Tier II - Division 4 (South)
3
Jan 18, 2022 Tom Jensen Imperials Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Jan 18, 2022 Faheem Allidina Westside Playas Tier III - Division 6 (North)
1
Jan 12, 2022 Austin Richardson Beermen Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Jan 12, 2022 Neil Mason Offsiders Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
2
Jan 11, 2022 Robbie Wong C-Hawks Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
1
Jan 11, 2022 Stefano Mandato Mighty Drunks Tier II - Division 3 (South)
2
Jan 9, 2022 Spencer Corbett Blazin Aces Tier I - Division 1 (South)
1
Jan 9, 2022 Jared Stang Lightning Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
1
Jan 5, 2022 Jason Flake Beermen Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Jan 5, 2022 Glen Richardson Beermen Tier II - Division 4 (South)
3
Jan 5, 2022 Dan Weild Blues Tier II - Division 4 (South)
2
Jan 3, 2022 Ryan Lansdall C-Hawks Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
2
Jan 2, 2022 Curtis Riep Team Parros Tier II - Division 3 (South)
1
Dec 14, 2021 Dan Weild Blues Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Dec 13, 2021 Paul McNaughton Atta Boy Blue Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
2
Dec 13, 2021 Karim Devraj Punishers Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
3
Dec 12, 2021 Dane Gerritsen . Wolves Tier I - Division 1 (South)
1
Dec 11, 2021 Dan Benwood Snake Plissken Tier III - Division 5 (North)
3
Dec 9, 2021 Nathan Morrison Dads of Anarchy Tier III - Division 6 (South)
1
Dec 7, 2021 Jason Leask **SUSP** Beermen Tier II - Division 4 (South)
999
Nov 26, 2021 Galib Charania Mighty Donkeys Tier III - Division 6 (South)
6
Nov 14, 2021 Dan Staples Replacements Tier III - Division 5 (South)
2
Nov 5, 2021 Sean Hofstetter Hornets HC Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
1

First | Prev | Page: of 135 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 3356 Records


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
9:30 PM  -   GBA

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   FCR
at
10:45 PM  -   FCR

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software