Sunday, August 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Mighty Donkeys
Tier IV - Division 8 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Team Contacts:
   
Home:

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
15
5
8
1
1
12




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.400
50
3.33
68
4.53
2
1
1
0




Next Game:
No Games Scheduled

Last Game:
Thursday, August 01, 2019 - 10:00 PM  at SF4
vs
Hornets HC

1
2
3
Final
2
1
0
3
1
0
0
1
 Goals: Copland (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 8 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Hornets HC
10-5-0-0
20
  Geri-Hat-Tric
10-5-0-0
20
  Barncats
8-5-1-1
18
  Jayz
7-6-2-0
16
  Velocity
5-8-2-0
12
  Mighty Donk
5-8-1-1
12
  Tangerine Leg
4-8-1-2
11
  Offsiders
2-12-1-0
5
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Nathan Wettlaufer
18
 Goals Kully  Narang
11
 Assists Nathan Wettlaufer
11
 PIM Kully  Narang
10
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 A. Wiens
6
2
3
1
3.67
0
 C. Karwandy
5
3
2
0
4.60
0
 D. Lagace
4
0
4
0
5.75
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
June 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
1:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
4:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software