Tuesday, November 30, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Team RamRod
Tier II - Division 4 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Green-Gold-White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
12
8
5
-2
1
15




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.625
52
4.33
33
2.75
4
3
2
0




Next Game:
Saturday, December 4, 2021 - 9:15 PM  at WEH
vs
Dusters HC


Last Game:
Friday, November 26, 2021 - 9:45 PM  at WEH
vs
Alberta Alrights

1
2
3
Final
0
2
4
6
1
0
0
1
 Goals: McGowan (1) Olivier (1) Pelehos (2) Works (1) Speirs (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier II - Division 4 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Team RamRod
8-5-1--2
15
  Dusters HC
6-4-2-0
14
  Barn Burners
6-5-1-0
13
  Chinooks
4-6-1-1
10
  Alberta Alrig
2-8-1-1
6
  Pigeons
1-10-1-0
3
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Andrew Complak
18
 Goals Richie Kai
10
 Assists Andrew Complak
10
 PIM Andrew Complak
12
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 J. Sampson
8
6
2
0
2.38
2
 J. Walls
4
2
1
1
3.50
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
November 2021
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30        
Home
Away
Practice


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Disover Hockey
at
10:15 PM  -   STP

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software