Sunday, September 15, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Alaska Icemen
Tier II - Division 3 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Team Contacts:
   
Home:

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
1
0
1
0
0
0




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.000
7
7.00
8
8.00
0
1
0
0




Next Game:
Sunday, September 15, 2019 - 8:45 PM  at FCB
vs
Hounds

 
Previous Games vs Hounds :
None


Last Game:
Tuesday, August 06, 2019 - 8:45 PM  at TRW
vs
Hosers III

1
2
3
Final
3
0
5
8
1
3
3
7
 Goals: Hollywood (1) Carmen (2) Stirton (3) Krauss (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier II - Division 3 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  RSL Superheat
4-1-0-0
8
  Hosers III
2-1-0-0
4
  Chooches
1-1-0-0
2
  Alaska Icem
0-1-0-0
0
  Thundercats
0-1-0-0
0
  Joses
0-1-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Taylor Stirton
3
 Goals Taylor Stirton
3
 Assists Ray Rhodes
3
 PIM Jairus Maus
4
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 t. Ottenhof
1
0
1
0
8.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
September 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
10:00 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
12:30 PM  -   EMX
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
2:00 PM  -   EMX
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
3:30 PM  -   EMX
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
5:00 PM  -   EMX

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software