Saturday, December 14, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier II - Division 4 (South)
2019 Summer



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
1
 Keith Arsenault Hosers 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#2
31
 Lanny Blitt Heartbreak Kids 1 1 0 0 2
2.00
0
0
#3
1
 Patrick  Swett Hosers 14 9 3 2 33
2.36
1
0
#4
00
 Mark Walker All Blacks 1 0 1 0 3
3.00
0
0
#5
45
 James Avery Heartbreak Kids 10 6 4 0 34
3.40
0
0
#6
00
 Justin Arnold All Blacks 11 8 2 1 38
3.45
1
0
#7
00
 Woody Powers (DNQ) Heartbreak Kids 1 0 0 1 4
4.00
0
0
#8
8
 Matthew Joneson All Blacks 2 1 0 1 8
4.00
0
0
#9
1
 Ryan Walsh Imperials 1 1 0 0 4
4.00
0
0
#10
1
 Chris Dawe Aces 8 1 5 2 34
4.25
0
0
#11
1
 Tim Anderson Ice Pirates 15 4 9 2 67
4.47
1
2
#12
1
 Noah Melnychuk Imperials 4 1 2 1 18
4.50
0
0
#13
00
 Jimmy Kao All Blacks 1 0 1 0 5
5.00
0
0
#14
00
 Justin Green Imperials 1 0 1 0 5
5.00
0
0
#15
00
 Ryan Lashbrook Aces 6 2 3 1 35
5.83
0
0
#16
1
 Sean Park Heartbreak Kids 1 1 0 0 6
6.00
0
0
#17
1
 Steve Ball Imperials 9 3 6 0 56
6.22
0
0
#18
00
 Bryce Hennigar Aces 1 0 1 0 7
7.00
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   BRW

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software