Tuesday, February 25, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Scoring Leaders
SCORING LEADERS
Tier II - Division 3 (North)
2019 Summer



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No
#1
4
 JARRET SCOTT RSL Sublimators 13 2 4 6 0 0
#2
9
 Jason McLellan Dips and Rips 10 17 8 25 2 0
#3
10
 COREY KODRIC RSL Sublimators 9 1 2 3 0 0
#4
50
 TYLER LUCAS RSL Sublimators 4 0 0 0 0 0
#5
9
 KYLE DANIELS RSL Sublimators 12 5 0 5 0 0
#6
3
 Jeff Monaco Dips and Rips 13 2 11 13 0 0
#7
19
 DANIEL AHORN RSL Sublimators 12 2 8 10 0 0
#8
14
 Brody Powell Wolverines 7 3 2 5 0 0
#9
2
 Kody Moncrief Wolverines 11 2 7 9 1 0
#10
1
 Chad Wignes Barn Burners 9 5 8 13 0 1
#11
42
 Dana Andrews Dips and Rips 10 7 11 18 1 0
#12
1
 Arden Churn Barn Burners 10 7 5 12 0 0
#13
17
 STEVE ROETSCH RSL Sublimators 11 14 5 19 1 0
#14
6
 SAM VANDERSTOOP RSL Sublimators 11 8 7 15 2 0
#15
9
 Kristopher Perraton Barn Burners 13 2 8 10 0 0
#16
2
 James Brown Barn Burners 7 0 2 2 0 0
#17
4
 Jason Biever Barn Burners 9 3 5 8 0 0
#18
3
 Dale Gould Barn Burners 1 1 1 2 0 0
#19
14
 Jordan Stuart Barn Burners 5 0 5 5 0 0
#20
32
 Jay Davidson Barn Burners 6 5 3 8 0 0
#21
51
 Bradley Yarmuch Dips and Rips 14 12 11 23 1 1
#22
91
 STEVE EASTCOTT RSL Sublimators 9 5 8 13 0 0
#23
21
 Mike Calhoun Barn Burners 6 10 4 14 1 0
#24
24
 Michael Bodnar Wolverines 3 0 0 0 0 0
#25
57
 Hayden Keogh Wolverines 14 22 14 36 2 1

{Next 25}


LEGEND

G
-Games PlayedG - GoalsA - AssistsPTS - PointsPIM - Penalty Minutes

PPG - Power Play Goals SHG - Short Handed Goals





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software