Thursday, November 14, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Alaska Icemen
Tier II - Division 3 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
15
1
14
0
0
2




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.067
57
3.80
141
9.40
4
5
1
7




Next Game:
Sunday, November 17, 2019 - 10:15 PM  at FCB
vs
Hounds
 
Previous Games vs Hounds :
Oct 16, 2019
2
3
Sep 15, 2019
2
11


Last Game:
Tuesday, July 30, 2019 - 8:45 PM  at TRW
vs
Hosers III

1
2
3
Final
2
3
3
8
0
1
3
4
 Goals: Kline (1) Stirton (1) Anderson (1) Rhodes (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier II - Division 3 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  RSL Superheat
10-3-0-2
22
  Thundercats
10-5-0-0
20
  Hosers III
9-6-0-0
18
  Joses
8-7-0-0
16
  Chooches
7-7-0-1
15
  Alaska Icem
1-14-0-0
2
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Dean Carmen
17
 Goals Taylor Stirton
8
 Assists Dean Carmen
11
 PIM Kale Kluthe
8
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 J.  Risi
1
0
1
0
9.00
0
 t. Ottenhof
14
1
13
0
9.43
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
November 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW
at
10:30 PM  -   SAIT

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software