Monday, October 21, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Myoclonic Jerks
Tier III - Division 5 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Black/purple
Away Jersey:
 White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
14
8
6
0
0
16




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.571
75
5.36
68
4.86
5
7
2
2




Next Game:
Saturday, October 26, 2019 - 9:45 PM  at RKY
vs
Dusters


Last Game:
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 - 8:15 PM  at BOW
vs
Rhinos

1
2
3
Final
1
2
1
4
1
2
4
7
 Goals: Bracey (1) Elliott (1) Sumar (1) Sumner (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 5 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  One Man Wolf
11-5-0-0
22
  Backdoor Band
9-4-2-0
20
  Rhinos
8-3-1-3
20
  Myoclonic J
8-6-0-0
16
  Puck Buddies
8-7-0-0
16
  Mustangs
6-8-2-0
14
  Jim-Bows Snip
1-13-0-0
2
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Jeremy Malcolm
26
 Goals Jeremy Malcolm
14
 Assists Jeremy Malcolm
12
 PIM Joel Tiedemann
17
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 M. Davis
12
7
4
1
3.92
0
 J. Kao
3
1
2
0
7.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software