Monday, June 24, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
2019 Summer



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
1
 Justin Johnson Ducks 1 1 0 0 0
0.00
1
0
#2
00
 Ashley Wiens Punishers 1 1 0 0 0
0.00
1
0
#3
30
 Samir Osman Ice Holes 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#4
00
 Andrew Wytsma Ducks 1 1 0 0 2
2.00
0
0
#5
31
 Trevor  Deagle Rice Kings II 2 1 1 0 4
2.00
0
0
#6
1
 Jennifer Bird Ice Holes 2 1 1 0 6
3.00
0
0
#7
1
 Amanda Redding Navy Seals 1 0 1 0 3
3.00
0
0
#8
30
 Ben Cacic Ice Holes 6 4 2 0 19
3.17
0
0
#9
00
 David  Monteith Rice Kings II 4 2 2 0 15
3.75
1
2
#10
30
 Ryan Walsh (G) Rice Kings II 3 0 3 0 13
4.33
0
0
#11
00
 Marcus Veltman Navy Seals 7 2 5 0 34
4.86
0
2
#12
72
 Peter Bertels Punishers 8 3 5 0 46
5.75
0
0
#13
00
 Dave Gillard Lumberjacked 2 0 2 0 13
6.50
0
0
#14
77
 Rohan Javed Ducks 7 1 4 2 48
6.86
0
0
#15
00
 Derek Selinger Navy Seals 1 0 1 0 7
7.00
0
0
#16
27
 Jennifer Bird Lumberjacked 9 1 8 0 75
8.33
1
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software