Sunday, December 15, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
2019 Summer



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
37
 Dan Rudakoff Snake Plisskin 1 1 0
0
3 3.00 0
0
#2
84
 Michael Weiss Independents 3 2 0
1
12 4.00 0
0
#3
19
 Noah Pearce Independents 1 1 0
0
4 4.00 0
0
#4
1
 Matt Wearing Band of Brothers 13 9 3
1
47 3.62 0
0
#5
00
 David Monteith Rice Kings 6 3 3
0
24 4.00 0
0
#6
1
 John Houseman Plum Sauce Kittens 14 3 10
1
73 5.21 1
0
#7
84
 Dawson Phillips Independents 10 9 0
1
20 2.00 1
0
#8
1
 Austin Paladeau Snake Plisskin 9 5 4
0
44 4.89 0
2
#9
00
 Tim Finnigan Ron Burgundys 8 2 5
1
48 6.00 0
2
#10
30
 Ryan Walsh Rice Kings 6 4 0
2
19 3.17 1
0
#11
31
 Trevor  Deagle Rice Kings 2 0 2
0
16 8.00 0
0
#12
00
 Raj Chadha Snake Plisskin 4 4 0
0
19 4.75 0
0
#13
1
 Sean Park Independents 1 0 1
0
4 4.00 0
0
#14
30
 Eric Mummery Band of Brothers 1 1 0
0
3 3.00 0
0
#15
00
 Cam Nielsen Ron Burgundys 1 0 1
0
4 4.00 0
0
#16
00
 Andrew Antenucci Rice Kings 1 0 0
1
5 5.00 0
0
#17
00
 Alex Nguyen Band of Brothers 1 1 0
0
5 5.00 0
0
#18
00
 Darcy Mitchell Snake Plisskin 1 1 0
0
5 5.00 0
0
#19
00
 Stefan Migotti Plum Sauce Kittens 1 1 0
0
1 1.00 0
0
#20
00
 Sean Kao Ron Burgundys 1 1 0
0
4 4.00 0
0
#21
00
 Andrew Kett Ron Burgundys 5 1 4
0
28 5.60 0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software