Tuesday, December 10, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier III - Division 6 (North)
2018 - 2019



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
1
 Raj Chadha Snake Plisskin 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
2
#2
1
 Kyle Tarrant Puck Buddies 2 2 0 0 6
3.00
0
0
#3
38
 Daniel Turko Penguins 6 4 2 0 19
3.17
0
0
#4
38
 Grant MacDonald Penguins 4 4 0 0 13
3.25
0
0
#5
00
 Richard Nguyen Puck Buddies 28 21 8 2 110
3.93
0
0
#6
33
 Jarek Godzic Kodiaks 1 1 0 0 4
4.00
0
0
#7
00
 Brandon Prouffe (DNQ) Kodiaks 1 1 0 0 4
4.00
0
0
#8
38
 Raj Chadha Penguins 21 14 7 1 88
4.19
1
0
#9
31
 Darcy Mitchell Mighty Drunks 30 18 11 1 128
4.27
0
0
#10
37
 Dan Rudakoff Snake Plisskin 27 17 10 0 123
4.56
3
2
#11
30
 Frank Bieker Westside Kings 29 12 15 2 146
5.03
1
4
#12
33
 Michael O'Regan Kodiaks 27 9 18 2 138
5.11
2
0
#13
1
 Cashton Bieker Westside Kings 1 0 1 0 7
7.00
0
0
#14
00
 Stephen Panunto Snake Plisskin 1 0 1 0 7
7.00
0
0
#15
33
 Woody Power Kodiaks 1 0 1 0 8
8.00
0
0
#16
00
 Nathan Smetheram Snake Plisskin 1 0 1 0 9
9.00
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
at
10:15 PM  -   STP



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software