Saturday, December 4, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

Search By Name:

Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

Player Roster by Team
Tier II - Division 1
Coilers
Paladins
Templars
Wrenchmen

Tier II - Division 2
Apple 3.14
Let Er Puck
Spirit Guide
Templars II
Thunder Buddies
Timberwolves

Tier III - Division 3
Broken Ankles
Draught Picks
G.O.A.T.
Lumberjacks
Night Terrors
Pylons

Tier III - Division 4
Hellfish
Highlanders
Ice Breakers
Knights
Nightowls
Northstars
ODR All Stars
Revolution

Tier III - Division 5
Bardownskis
Goal Diggers
Iceotopes
Red Devils
Rookies
Titans
Try Hards
Yetis

Tier IV - Division 6
Bok Choy
Mid Ice Crisis
No Regretzkies
Puck Hunters
Rebels
Storm II
Voodoo III
Winter Hawks

Tier IV - Division 7
Farm Team
Ice Holes
Mercs
Mighty Sloths
Shaved Ice
Templars III
Toe Dragons
Trash Pandas

Tier IV - Division 8
Big Rigs
Bloobs
C-Hawks
Disturbers
Hot Puckers
River City Pigeons
Skywalkers
White Walkers

Tier IV - Division 9
Dam Beavers
Dekes of Hazzard
Dump N Chase
Slumpbusters
Snipers
Stickmen
Try Harders
Wrecking Crew

Discover Hockey
Team Gold
Team Green
Team Navy
Team Red
Team Royal
Team Vegas
Team White
Team Yellow

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
at
9:30 PM  -   CDB
at
10:00 PM  -   LOA

Tier III - Division 4
at
9:15 PM  -   MWB
at
10:15 PM  -   CFA

Tier III - Division 5
at
9:00 PM  -   GLA

Tier IV - Division 6
at
6:45 PM  -   KCB
at
9:15 PM  -   OLA
at
9:30 PM  -   WWA

Tier IV - Division 7
at
5:15 PM  -   KCB

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9
at
8:15 PM  -   KCB
at
9:45 PM  -   KCB

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software