Thursday, January 27, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» United Cycle Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Edmonton arena has the best showers?
Castle Downs
Clareview
Confederation
Coronation
Glengarry
Kenilworth
Knights of Columbus
Londonderry
Millwoods
Oliver
Terwillegar
The Meadows
Tipton
Westwood

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Jan 24, 2022 Erin Camp Bardownskis Tier III - Division 5
1
Jan 23, 2022 Gord King Pylons Tier II - Division 2
1
Jan 22, 2022 Olivier Langlois Northstars Tier III - Division 3
99
Jan 22, 2022 Scott Richardson Templars II Tier II - Division 1
1
Jan 20, 2022 Scott Richardson Templars II Tier II - Division 1
1
Jan 11, 2022 Nicholas Rogers Hellfish Tier III - Division 4
1
Dec 6, 2021 Brad Bathgate Dam Beavers Tier IV - Division 10
1
Dec 6, 2021 Giang Nguyen Slumpbusters Tier IV - Division 10
1
Dec 5, 2021 Riley Simonite River City Pigeons Tier IV - Division 8
1
Nov 20, 2021 Joshua Wilson Apple 3.14 Tier III - Division 4
2
Nov 20, 2021 Reese Bates **SUSP** Lumberjacks Tier III - Division 3
999
Nov 20, 2021 Moe Assaf **SUSP** Night Terrors Tier III - Division 3
999
Nov 14, 2021 Kade ( Benjamin) Pattison Spirit Guide Tier II - Division 2
1
Nov 13, 2021 Nathan Kwan Paladins Tier II - Division 2
3
Oct 25, 2021 Steven Soon Nightowls Tier III - Division 5
3
Oct 17, 2021 Adam Moss Rookies Tier III - Division 5
1
Oct 16, 2021 Connor Chafe **SUSP** Coilers Tier II - Division 1
999
Oct 16, 2021 Chris Hamilton Mid Ice Crisis Tier IV - Division 6
5
Oct 16, 2021 Jeff Doell Paladins Tier II - Division 2
4
Jul 28, 2021 Jerlan (J.R) Pulongbarit Suicide Squad HC Tier II - Division 2
1
Nov 7, 2020 Kris Langille Nightowls Tier III - Division 3A
1
Oct 27, 2020 Chris Hirtle White Walkers Tier IV - Division 10A
1
Oct 20, 2020 Blaire Roberts Templars II Tier II - Division 2.A
999
Oct 15, 2020 Michael Dronyk Grizzlies Tier III - Division 5B
1
Oct 1, 2020 Olivier Langlois Northstars Tier IV - Division 8C
1

First | Prev | Page: of 30 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 728 Records


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier II - Division 1
at
10:45 PM  -   KEA

Tier II - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6
at
10:15 PM  -   TIA

Tier IV - Division 7
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9
at
10:00 PM  -   WWA

Tier IV - Division 10
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11
at
10:15 PM  -   OLA

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | United Cycle Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Edmonton
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software