Tuesday, November 30, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Discover Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
What day of the week is best for hockey?
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click Here for more Information.

 
1 FINAL 6
No Regretzkies
Tier III - Division 5
Saturday, October 16, 2021
8:00 PM at O2N
Skate Fish
Tier III - Division 3

Scoring 1 2 3 Total
No Regretzkies 0 1 0 1
Skate Fish 2 4 0 6

1st Period
Scoring
1. Skate Fish - Kyle Donen (5) (Tristan Buttolph) 10:07 1-0 Skate Fish
2. Skate Fish - Tristan Buttolph (2) (Richard Lowe, Edith Chan) 1:25 2-0 Skate Fish
Penalties
Skate Fish - Tristan Buttolph - (Tripping - 2 Min) 6:39

2nd Period
Scoring
3. Skate Fish - Kyle Donen (6) (Unassisted) 14:36 3-0 Skate Fish
4. Skate Fish - Graeme MacLeod (4) (Martin Fong) 13:28 4-0 Skate Fish
5. Skate Fish - Graeme MacLeod (5) (Unassisted) 8:41 5-0 Skate Fish
6. Skate Fish - Marcus Liebermann (2) (Graeme MacLeod, Michael (Jae) Cha) 6:08 6-0 Skate Fish
7. No Regretzkies - Matthew Bujar (3) (Mike Libby, Kenneth Wong) 5:26 6-1 Skate Fish
Penalties
No Penalties

3rd Period
Scoring
No Scoring
Penalties
No Penalties

Shots 1 2 3 Total
No Regretzkies 0 0 0 0
Skate Fish 0 0 0 0
Power Plays
0 for 1 (0.0%)
0 for 0 (0.0%)
Penalties
0 infractions for 0 minutes
1 infractions for 2 minutes

No Regretzkies Roster
# Name G A PTS PIM
17Matthew Bujar1010
18Mike Libby0110
25Kenneth Wong0110
4Clive Eccleshall0000
21Chris Grewcutt0000
8Ray Jui0000
29Song Lee0000
93Jerry Lin0000
91Marvin Ly0000
19Donald Mathewson0000
14Ryan-Alexander McLeod0000
28Daryl Page0000
1Yves Trividic0000

No Regretzkies Goalies
# Name GA MIN SA SV SV%
1Yves Trividic6000.000

Skate Fish Roster
# Name G A PTS PIM
8Graeme MacLeod2130
20Kyle Donen2020
40Tristan Buttolph1122
13Marcus Liebermann1010
74Michael (Jae) Cha0110
15Edith Chan0110
43Martin Fong0110
88Richard Lowe0110
27Raphael Azzolini0000
22Ray Cohen0000
10Matt Lesyk0000
21Mahsan Mobasser0000
89Tim Pelz0000
50 Joshua Peterman0000
2Natalie Twohey0000
50Sandra (Tzu-Hsin) Yin0000

Skate Fish Goalies
# Name GA MIN SA SV SV%
50 Joshua Peterman1000.000

Game Notes
Waivers verified Full game played

Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier III - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4
at
9:00 PM  -   O2N

Tier III - Division 5
at
10:30 PM  -   O2N

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Discover Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software